August 2018 Tournament

August 2018 Tournament

Date: August 11th, 2018
Lake: Mille Lacs
Location: Nitti's Hunter Point Resort
PLACEANGLERCO-ANGLERDAY 1 # FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTBIG BASSPOINTSTOTAL
1Jason SchadeDavid Doty524.96100124.96
2Nathan WhitingBrian Wood524.4299123.42
3Mike Ulik Joe Ambright524.386.0398122.38
4Jeremy FullerMatt Gilbertson524.3197121.31
5Micheal HansenJohn Amrhien523.175.896119.17
6Lucas MatzkeDan Cochran523.095.5395118.09
7Joel WillertJosh Douglas522.856.5194116.85
8Rob NewhouseTroy Otsby522.0393115.03
9Steve WarrenGarry Dombrock JR521.2892113.28
10Jon KuesterTy Keoraj521.1991112.19
11Justin RoweTony Wick520.4190110.41
12Tom PetronCory Putnam520.145.1189109.14
13JP KimbroughAndy Young520.0888108.08
14Darrin EngstromDalton Engstrom519.4387106.43
15Joe Ponessa Rob Storrar519.3486105.34
16James GibsonGene Henck519.2585104.25
17Dennis BheadNick Zimbauer518.8384102.83
18Pat SchlapperWade Rickey518.734.6883101.73
19Jarrd Nickolite Jeff Halbert518.725.3282100.72
35Adam AndersonAndrew Anderson518.598199.59
21Jason Slagstad Chuck Postle518.465.448098.46
22Lonnie PetersonMike Oliver517.327996.32
23Shawn SpaethBen Graham517.037895.03
24Nick BrehmCarl Brehm516.757793.75
25Corey HaggChris Broil516.77692.7
26Christopher SmithJacob Zieman516.184.257591.18
27Brad FosterJacob Link5167490
28Kevin WildsJosh Birtchet414.437387.43
29Justin Burnard Joe Gryte5147286
30Mack TraynorChase Traeger 513.797184.79
31Daniel LarsonWyatt Jensen310.837080.83
32Dylan Olson Caden Anderson39.36978.3
35Jerry OlsonJon Robinson39.36877.3
33Dave MansellJosh Miller39.286776.28
34Lance Alm Jeff Alm26.146672.14
20Ken NelsonBrad Pickard5050
35Mark RavelingRyan Raveling5050
35Keith KeorajiKeith Keoraji5050
35Tyler Mehrl Bob Downey5050
40Dave BerrierChad Vaudrin5050
40Jamie Davis Kurt Karbowski5050
40Chancy Walters Jeremy McCarthy5050
40Dax SzegdaJeff Burch5050