July 2018 Tournament

July 2018 Tournament

Date: July 7th, 2018
Lake: Red Cedar Lake, WI
Location: Tagalong Golf & Resort
PlaceANGLERCO-ANGLERDAY 1 # FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTBIG BASSPointsTotal
1Dave MansellJosh Miller516.014.58100116.01
2Pat SchlapperWade Rickey515.93.9499114.9
3Rob NewhouseTroy Ostby514.734.9298112.73
4Jarrad NickoliteJeff Halbert514.463.7797111.46
5Mike UlikJoe Ambright514.013.7496110.01
6Shawn SpaethBen Graham513.863.4695108.86
7Jason SlagstadChuck Postle512.9794106.97
8Darrin EngstromDalton Engstrom512.5493105.54
9Jason SchadeDavid Doty511.742.9292103.74
10Corey HaggChris Broil511.692.891102.69
11Steve WarrenGary Dombrock JR511.4490101.44
12Adam AndersonAndrew Anderson510.818999.81
13Mack TraynorChase Traeger510.628898.62
14Lance AlmBill Erickson510.578797.57
15Jerry OlsonJon Robinson510.178696.17
16Justin RoweTony Wick59.88594.8
17Greg KizweskiJames Gibson59.558493.55
18Terry TretsvenMike Bruno59.528392.52
19Brad FosterJacob Link59.118291.11
20Carl BrehmNick Brehm58.448189.44
21Dennis RheadNick Zimbauer36.968086.96
22Dylan KraemerTrent Klatt36.667985.66
23Lonnie PetersonMichael Oliver35.977883.97
24Daniel LarsonWyatt Jensen23.387780.38
25Dave BerrierChad Vaudrin12.447678.44
26Dylan OlsonCadan Anderson11.737576.73
27Alex OrmeSteven Kordosky7474