5436 479th St., Lot #17, Isle, MN 56342info@majorleagueseries.com

June 2018 Tournament

Date: June 9th, 2018
Lake: Balsam Lake, WI
Location: Paradise Landing
PLACEANGLERCO-ANGLERDAY 1 # FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTBIG BASSPOINTSTOTAL
1Jeff BosshardtJay Green514.843.73100114.84
2Pat Schlapper Wade Rickey514.293.6199113.29
3Steve WarrenGary Dombrock JR512.233.2698110.23
4Terry TretsvenMike Mruna511.953.2497108.95
5Dave MansellJosh Miller511.7496107.74
6Jason SladstadChuck Postle511.4995106.49
7Ken NelsonJohn Amrhien511.2594105.25
8Jerry OlsonJon Robinson511.1893104.18
9Nick BrehmCarl Brehm511.162.5792103.16
10Dennis BheadNick Zimbauer510.783.2991101.78
11Lonnie PetersonMike Oliver510.4490100.44
12Dax SzegdaJeff Burch510.288999.28
13Adam AndersonAndrew Anderson510.12.28898.1
14Mack TraynorChase Traeger59.78796.7
15Greg KizweskiJames Gibson59.68695.6
16Dylan OlsonCarl Anders59.513.498594.51
17Jason SchadeDavid Doty59.442.848493.44
18Justin RoweTony Wick59.48392.4
19Mike UlikJoe Ambright59.398291.39
20Wyatt JensenBlack Zortman59.338190.33
21Alex OrmeSteven Kordosky59.068089.06
22Michael HansenJohn Amrhien58.697987.69
23Corey HaggChris Broil58.422.037886.42
24Brad FosterJacob Link48.34.077785.3
25Jarrad NickoliteJeff Halbert58.167684.16
26Lance AlmBill Erickson58.011.897583.01
27Dylan KraemerTrent Klatt57.787481.78
28Rob NewHouseTroy Ostby57.487380.48
29Kevin WildsZach Sandsforn35.52.547277.5
30Dave BerrierChad Vaudrin247175