September 2018 Tournament

September 2018 Tournament

Date: Sept. 28 - 29, 2018
Lake: Gull Lake
Location: Sandy Beach Resort
PlaceANGLERCO-ANGLERDAY 1 # FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTBIG BASSDAY 2 # FISHDAY 2 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPointsTotal
1Joel WillertJosh Douglas516.445.09519.7736.21100136.21
2Terry TretsvenMike Bruno517.634.26516.4834.1199133.11
3Patt SchlapperWade Rickey516.063.87516.5632.6298130.62
4Justin BurnardJoe Gryte515.38517.0232.497129.4
5Jason SchadeDavid Doty513.693.83518.6232.3196128.31
6Nathan WhitingMike Schnur515.53.99516.6732.1795127.17
7Mike UlikJoe Ambright515.963.94514.7930.7594124.75
8Tyler MehrlBob Downey517.834.55512.5630.3993123.39
9JP KimbroughAndy Young514.74515.2429.9892121.98
10Joe PonessaRob Storrar513.44516.0429.4891120.48
11Jamie DavisKurt Karbowski514.423.93514.5428.9690118.96
12Dylan KraemerTrent Klatt511.9516.0927.9989116.99
13Adam AndersonAndrew Anderson514.473.61513.1827.6588115.65
14Jeremy FullerMike Mohr513.26514.3627.6287114.62
15Lance AlmBill Erickson513.963.69513.5427.586113.5
16Jerry OlsonJon Robinson514.413.45512.7527.1685112.16
17Lonnie PetersonMichael Oliver513.65513.2426.8984110.89
18Jeff BosshardtJay Green514.883.55511.9326.8183109.81
19Christopher SmithJacob Zieman514.21512.5526.7682108.76
20Corey HaggChris Broil513.43513.326.7381107.73
21Steve WarrenGarry Dombrock JR513.05513.3126.3680106.36
22James GibsonTodd Larson514.63.79511.1825.7879104.78
23Brad FosterDean Foster510.89514.7325.6278103.62
24Keith KeorajNeil Grittner512.43512.9825.4177102.41
25Shawn SpaethBen Graham511.05513.8324.8876100.88
26Tom PetronCory Putnam511.96512.3524.317599.31
27Dennis RheadNick Zimbauer510.47513.5223.997497.99
28Jarrad NicholiteJeff Halbert512.164.1659.3721.537394.53
29Kevin Wilds23.97511.715.677287.67
30Lucas MatzkeDan Cochran510.810.87181.8
31Jon KuesterTy Keoraj59.992.659.997079.99
32Chancy WaltersJeremy McCarty38.524.268.526977.52
33Dylan OlsonCaden Anderson37.957.956875.95
34Daniel LarsonWyatt Jensen06767
34Dave BerrierChad Vaudrin06767
34Mack TraynorChase Treger06767