5436 479th St., Lot #17, Isle, MN 56342info@majorleagueseries.com

August 2017 Tournament

Date: August 26, 2017
Lake: Mille Lacs
Location: Nitti's Hunter Point Resort
PLACEANGLERCO-ANGLER# FISHBIG BASSWEIGHTPOINTSTOTAL
1Brian WoodNathan Whiting525.2100125.2
2Mark RavelingRyan Raveling54.6724.8799123.87
3Tyler DuenowTrent Selle55.7223.2898121.28
4Lucas MutzkeDaniel Cochran523.0797120.07
5Tom PetronCory Petron522.5296118.52
6Josh DouglasChad Smith522.2295117.22
7Ken NelsonBrad Pickard519.9894113.98
8Jason AllredJason Schmitt519.8993112.89
9Lee FarberRandy Slepicka519.2992111.29
10Mark OlsonArnie Nichols517.1791108.17
11Jon KuesterTony Lero516.7890106.78
12Christopher SmithWyatt Jenson516.3589105.35
13Lance AlmJeffery Alm515.5788103.57
14Trevor KrakerJeff Kraker36.9710.988797.98
15Mike UlikJoe Ambright310.958696.95
16Josh HansenDan Miller310.058595.05
17Dave RotheBrock Bukkila26.88490.8
18Tim HanskeAndrew Carlson16.16.18389.1
19Jamie DavisZander Zaccardi5050
19Doug StuartDoug Kauchenmeister5050
19David DotyGrey Hayes5050
19George LittleJanet Parker5050
19Keith KeorajLance Zimba5050
19Larenzo DanielsMatt Pretzel5050
19Ty KeorajMitch Jeske5050
19Mike SchroederJake Bland5050
19Mike MetzgerBrad Kearn5050
19Tyler MehriBob Downey5050
19Dean CaperaJeremiah Johnson5050
19Paul NeumannMike Carter5050
19Lucas DeyoungBrad Wynnemer5050
19Jim BarczakRon Dehn5050
19Mitchell DeMorrettMitchell Stone5050
19Jason SchadeDustin Bliss5050