5436 479th St., Lot #17, Isle, MN 56342info@majorleagueseries.com

September 2017 Tournament

Date: September 23-24, 2017
Lake: Mille Lacs
Location: Nitti's Hunter Point Resort
PLACEANGLERCO-ANGLERDAY 1 # FISHDAY 1 WEIGHTBIG BASSDAY 2 # FISHDAY 2 WEIGHTTOTAL WEIGHTPOINTSTOTAL
1Jason SchadeDustin Bliss522.257.25528.150.35100150.35
2Steve WarrenGarry Dombrock Jr.525.86.88523.8949.6999148.69
3Mark RavelingRyan Raveling523.09526.1349.2298147.22
4Andy HribarKenny Kostron525.23523.6848.9197145.91
5Joel WillertTony Wick524.885.35522.8147.6996143.69
6Brian WoodNathan Whiting522.34525.3147.6595142.65
7Joe PonessaRob Storrar524.166.92523.2847.4494141.44
8Doug StuartTrevor Kraker520.566.69523.3243.8893136.88
9Tom PetronCory Petron521.736.08519.9941.7292133.72
10Ken NelsonBrad Pickard519.97539.2391130.23
11Jeremy FullerMatt Gilbertson519.465.6516.936.3690126.36
12Christopher SmithMike Rasmussen518.28517.9636.2489125.24
13Clint AndersonMike Hecker519.67513.0232.6988120.69
14Mark OlsonArnie Nichols518.094.81514.5732.6687119.66
15Mike UlikJoe Ambright519.76311.4531.2186117.21
16Larenzo DanielsMatt Pretzel516.45.02311.5327.9385112.93
17Dave RotheBrock Bukkila39.35516.6425.9984109.99
18Lee FarberRandy Slepicka517.486.392623.4883106.48
19Joe Semler Jr.Jimmy Bell521.496.1821.4982103.49
20Lance AlmJeffery Alm13.85516.9420.7981101.79
21Jon KuesterTony Lero410.8639.6420.580100.5
22Sport SmithRyan Hansen516.085.213.8719.957998.95
23Zach ScullyJeremiah Johnson517.7217.727895.72
24Ken QuiltAdam Weber517.6817.687794.68
25Mike MetzgerBrad Kearn516.784.5816.787692.78
26Keith KeorajLance Zimba516.1916.197591.19
27Josh HansenDan Miller413.613.67487.6
28Adam GriffithDax Szegda513.2613.267386.26
29Jamie DavisĀ Tyler Duenow310.3510.357282.35
30David DotyGreg Hayes38.628.627179.62
31Jeff YoungJay Young11.8814.015.897075.89
32Nicholas BrehmCarl Brehm13.983.986972.98
33Ty KeorajMitch Jeske005050